Agility Association of Canada Dog Trial Results Page
 

Saskatchewan - Approved Trials As Of 17/12/2014
Trial Date Host Club Trial Location Trial Details Contact Person Contact Telephone (Fax)
16-Jan-15 FurEver Fun (e-mail) Over The Top Riding Arena Closes on 01/01/2015, 1 Days Limited Entry Sharon Weekes (1158 Duffield Cres, Moose Jaw, SK S 306 692 7709 ()

FurEver Fun (Link) Events Offered: JHClasses () MJ (2) AJ (2) SJ (2) Judges: Dawn Hubick,







17-Jan-15 D & S Dogs of Course (e-mail) Ebon Riding Stables, Indoor Ring Closes on 10/01/2015, 1 Days Limited Entry Barb Sigurdson (Box 368, Dundurn, SK S0K 1K0) 306 934 3510 (306 222 3853 - cell)

D & S Dogs of Course (Link) Events Offered: AS (1) JHClasses () MS (1) SS (1) TR (1) Judges: Kevin Wudrick, Susan McIntyre,







30-Jan-15 FurEver Fun (e-mail) Over The Top Riding Arena Closes on 01/01/2015, 1 Days Limited Entry Sharon Weekes (1158 Duffield Cres, Moose Jaw, SK S 306 692 7709 ()

FurEver Fun (Link) Events Offered: JHClasses () MJ (2) AJ (2) SJ (2) Judges: Dawn Hubick,







21-Feb-15 FurEver Fun (e-mail) Over The Top Riding Arena Closes on 11/02/2005, 2 Days Limited Entry Sharon Weekes (1158 Duffield Cres, Moose Jaw, SK S 306 692 7709 ()

FurEver Fun (Link) Events Offered: MG (2) MJ (2) MA (3) JHClasses () AJ (2) AG (2) AS (2) AD (3) SS (2) ST (3) SJ (2) SG (2) MS (2) Judges: Craig Peters, Melanie Hart,







01-May-15 Saskatchewan Agility Association Inc (e-mail) Aberdeen Equestrian Sports Centre Closes on 13/04/2015, 3 Days Limited Entry Kathyryn Hiller (RR#5, Site 502, Box 40, Saskatoon 306 227 5180 ()

Saskatchewan Agility Association Inc (Link) Events Offered: MG (2) JHClasses () SC (2) MJ (2) AD (2) AJ (2) AG (2) SJ (2) SG (2) MA (2) ST (2) Judges: Susan McIntyre, Sherry Taylor,







20-Jun-15 Saskatchewan Agility Association Inc (e-mail) Aberdeen Equestrian Sports Centre Closes on 01/06/2015, 2 Days Limited Entry Kathyryn Hiller (RR#5, Site 502, Box 40, Saskatoon 306 227 5180 ()

Saskatchewan Agility Association Inc (Link) Events Offered: JHClasses () MG (2) AD (4) AJ (2) AG (2) SJ (2) SG (2) MJ (2) MA (4) ST (4) Judges: Pierre Lalonde, Laurie Keith,







This site is designed and maintained by Jonathan & Barbara Brown for the Agility Association of Canada.

 

Ce site est conçu et maintenu par Jonathan et Barbara Brown pour l'Association d'agilité du Canada.

 

jumpingbean@execulink.com